Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Spa and relaxation Beauty treatment Waxing |
| No pets allowed |
Accommodating up to 10 guests, the 1-bedroom Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila is situated approximately 10 minutes by car from renowned cultural sites such as Biblioteca Publica Municipal Conego Itamar Luiz da Costa.
Praia do Surf is nestled 4.6 km away, and Matriz Church is 4.2 km from the accommodation. This Imbituba holiday home also offers proximity to natural sights such as the Wide Praia Da Vila Sandy Beach, located around 15 minutes' drive away. Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila is 3.2 km from Imbituba.
Consisting of a balcony and a dining area, the Imbituba accommodation offers guests amenities, like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet. Towels are included for added comfort.
Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila features an equipped kitchen for cooking and provides you with a refrigerator and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Praia da Ribanceira4.3 km
- Mirim Lake4.3 km
- Igreja Matriz de Imbituba4.2 km
- Biblioteca Publica Municipal Conego Itamar Luiz da Costa4.5 km
- Imbituba3.2 km
- Farol da Praia da Vila4.3 km
- Du canto Rock4.1 km
- Ibiraquera Lake3.8 km
- Porto da Vila4.6 km
- Matriz Church4.2 km
- Airports
- Jaguaruna77 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
- Waxing
- Beauty treatment
In the room
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Does Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila provide internet connection?
Yes, Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
Is Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila furnished with a kitchen?
Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring a refrigerator and kitchenware. - ❓
Does Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila permit pets?
Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila?
While enjoying your stay at Casa Em Imbituba Na Praia Da Vila, be sure to explore Imbituba's main landmarks, including Praia do Surf (4.6 km), Imbituba (3.2 km), and Matriz Church, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.